New Smyrna Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
J&C Gradall Modifieds

J&C Gradall Modifieds

J&C Gradall Modifieds at New Smyrna Speedway

J&C Gradall Modifieds

J&C Gradall Modifieds

J&C Gradall Modifieds at New Smyrna Speedway

Black Jack Sealcoating Bomber A

Black Jack Sealcoating Bomber A

Black Jack Sealcoating Bomber A at New Smyrna Speedway

Ashley Homes JAX Pro Trucks at New Smyrna Speedway

Ashley Homes JAX Pro Trucks at New Smyrna Speedway

Ashley Homes JAX Pro Trucks at New Smyrna Speedway

8/6/2022 - New Smyrna Speedway

8/6/2022 - New Smyrna Speedway

New Smyrna Beach, FL

6 entries

J&C Gradall Modifieds


A Feature 1 (35 Laps): 1. 1W-Wayne Parker[1]; 2. 15-Tim Moore[2]; 3. 4B-Alan Bruns[3]; 4. 33-Shain Held[4]; 5. 66-Jerry Symons[6]; 6. (DNS) 1B-Jason Boyd

Qualifying 1: 1. 4B-Alan Bruns; 2. 15-Tim Moore; 3. 1W-Wayne Parker

11 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 44-Matthew Green[4]; 2. 7-Travis Devendorf[2]; 3. 16S-Tim Sozio[3]; 4. 12-Danny Frye[1]; 5. 75-Chad Pierce[5]; 6. 2-Ron Whaley[8]; 7. 16-David Gould[6]; 8. 112-David Werning[9]; 9. 47-Travis Soukup[10]; 10. 32-James McCague Jr[7]; 11. 1-Michael Trocki[11]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 75-Chad Pierce[2]; 2. 44-Matthew Green[6]; 3. 16S-Tim Sozio[8]; 4. 7-Travis Devendorf[5]; 5. 12-Danny Frye[1]; 6. 16-David Gould[7]; 7. 32-James McCague Jr[11]; 8. 2-Ron Whaley[10]; 9. 112-David Werning[3]; 10. 47-Travis Soukup[9]; 11. (DNS) 1-Michael Trocki

19 entries

Ashley Homes JAX Trucks


A Feature 1 (50 Laps): 1. 41-Jeffery White[5]; 2. 25-Cody McDuffie[1]; 3. 16-Dylan LeBeau[3]; 4. 25W-Taylor Watson[6]; 5. 53-Blake Clouser[2]; 6. 59-Becca Monopoli[7]; 7. 55-Palmer Haag[4]; 8. 88-Wilson Martins Jr[11]; 9. 22C-Cody Coffman[12]; 10. 21-Chuck Hiers[9]; 11. 54-Todd Haag[13]; 12. 07-Maria Martins[8]; 13. 24S-Dalton Smith[16]; 14. 52-Brian Soukup[14]; 15. 77-Daniel Bromley[17]; 16. 00-Jack Hall[15]; 17. 31-Rodney Haddock[10]; 18. 24-Donnie Burkhalter[18]; 19. (DNS) 5-Richard Griffis

Qualifying 1: 1. 25W-Taylor Watson; 2. 41-Jeffery White; 3. 55-Palmer Haag; 4. 16-Dylan LeBeau; 5. 53-Blake Clouser; 6. 25-Cody McDuffie; 7. 59-Becca Monopoli; 8. 07-Maria Martins; 9. 21-Chuck Hiers; 10. 31-Rodney Haddock; 11. 88-Wilson Martins Jr; 12. 22C-Cody Coffman; 13. 54-Todd Haag; 14. 52-Brian Soukup; 15. 00-Jack Hall; 16. 24S-Dalton Smith; 17. 77-Daniel Bromley

7 entries

Bomber B


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 6-Tony Bromley[3]; 2. 33-Noah Partlow[2]; 3. 58-Ben Seay[1]; 4. 50-Chuck Brewer[5]; 5. 44-Hunter Young[4]; 6. 51-Dustin Higdon[7]; 7. (DNS) 44L-Wayne Lewis

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Tony Bromley[5]; 2. 33-Noah Partlow[2]; 3. 58-Ben Seay[6]; 4. 44-Hunter Young[4]; 5. 50-Chuck Brewer[1]; 6. (DNS) 44L-Wayne Lewis; 7. (DNS) 51-Dustin Higdon

NASCAR Home Tracks


Hart To Heart


NMSRAQ Karts


NSB Kart Club